Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 4

3,711 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    Moon Land, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • Haven 2

    Launch price:

    4,556,250 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Am Capital Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartment 188m for Sale with Private Garden

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,691 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartment 188m for Sale with Private Garden

    property hills Elite logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,691 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Khamael Compound, semi-fi

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment garden in Six West Compound Sodic DP 2 M

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    3,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with acs and kitchen

    Inn Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    20,329 EGP/sqm

  • Park West

    Launch price:

    4,745,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pledge Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Prime Hot finished 159m apt ACs near Hyper1 DP2.3M

    Premium

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    14,465 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Prime Hot finished 159m apt ACs near Hyper1 DP2.3M

    Premium

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    14,465 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,140,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in VYE by SODIC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    26,202 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own the Last Ready-to-Move Apartment in Mountain

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    12,422 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Prime Hot finished 159m apt ACs near Hyper1 DP1.3M

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    8,176 EGP/sqm

  • Zayed Greens 4

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    ZG Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Zayed Greens Compound,Zayed Greens 4

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Prime Hot finished 159m apt ACs near Hyper1 DP1.3M

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    8,176 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own Apt 158m in best location with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Prime Hot finished 159m apt ACs near Hyper1 DP1.3M

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    8,176 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden in Jazal Sheikh Zayed, Down P 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    9,933 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • Green Plaza

    Launch price:

    1,762,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Tesla
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Green Plaza 1

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Duplex prime location on Nozha Street next to zed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    299 sqm

    15,050 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with acs and kitchen

    Inn Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    20,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    RTM Villa At Elshiekh Zayed Behind Cairo Gate

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    186m APT 161m Garden V Levels Zayed 5% DP 7Y Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    26,881 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,070,000 EGP

    For sale+AC's price lower than the companys price

    Property Group logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    13,892 EGP/sqm

  • Pavia

    Launch price:

    4,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Taj Misr Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 - 4 Beds