Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 10

3,711 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Khamael good price

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in Sodic in a prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    22,012 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    3BR Zayed apartment, finished with ACs, prime loca

    Property Group logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in SODIC Sheikh Zayed

    Inn Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    9,808 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    A prime apartment, RTM,highest levelof distinction

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • Eden Villas

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Cairo Gate,Eden

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment with garden Nile front

    Inn Properties logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    للبيع بالحي العاشر اكتوبر المساحة١٨٠م تشطيب الترا

    10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    26,944 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished, ultra-super deluxe roof for sale

    Master Key logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,806,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at lowest price, ready to move

    Master Key logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,969 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • Dejoya

    Launch price:

    3,830,434 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Taj Misr Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,De Joya

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,236,500 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in Kayan 130m+50m Garden

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,203 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in The Estates best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment + Garden next to Beverly Hills by Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in heart of Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,375,000 EGP

    RTM villa in Zayed below apartment price cash/inst

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    8,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,375,000 EGP

    RTM villa in Zayed below apartment price cash/inst

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    8,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,375,000 EGP

    RTM villa in Zayed below apartment price cash/inst

    Lake West 3, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    8,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,375,000 EGP

    RTM villa in Zayed below apartment price cash/inst

    IRA New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    8,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,375,000 EGP

    RTM villa in Zayed below apartment price cash/inst

3

    4

    390 sqm

    8,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,375,000 EGP

    RTM villa in Zayed below apartment price cash/inst

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    8,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,375,000 EGP

    RTM villa in Zayed below apartment price cash/inst

    Lac ville, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    8,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,375,000 EGP

    RTM villa in Zayed below apartment price cash/inst

    Lake West 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    8,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,375,000 EGP

    RTM villa in Zayed below apartment price cash/inst

    Montania, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    8,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,375,000 EGP

    RTM villa in Zayed below apartment price cash/inst

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    8,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,375,000 EGP

    RTM villa in Zayed below apartment price cash/inst

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    8,653 EGP/sqm