Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in New Cairo City, page 44

2,924 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    ready to move penthouse landscape view prime loc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    26,219 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,240,000 EGP

    ready to move prime 3br apt open view on landscape

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    7,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale 185m Apt Prime Location Near Mivida

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,396,000 EGP

    Located 3 minutes away from Gamal Abdel Nasser and

    AMG. logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,871,220 EGP

    178 sqm apartment in New Cairo near AUC

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    27,366 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale immediate delivery 150 sqm

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,900,000 EGP

    Own a ready-to-move-in townhouse in creeck town

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    13,809 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    apartment 172m\ fully finished \ in mayan

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    8,720 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    apartment(176m) with 5 %dp in the brooks_new cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    3,977 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,590,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Private Garden | Beit El Wata

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    8,502 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,024,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Prime Location| Beit Elwatan

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    12,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale | Beit El Watan

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    237 sqm

    8,016 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale | Beit El Watan

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    281 sqm

    7,117 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    4,280,000 EGP

    Open View Townhouse in Patio Town next East Town

    Property  Hills. logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    17,469 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,935,000 EGP

    Own APT,10Y installment in The Icon 5th Settlement

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    30,462 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,835,000 EGP

    APT in New Cairo, 10Years installments in The Icon

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    33,344 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate - Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    25,409 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    DP 3,600,000=3 bed+3 bath+garden+ready 2026

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    21,951 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,325,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 133م امام هايد بارك فى قلب التجمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    apartment resale in One Katameya special price

    INVEST PRO logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    apartment (150m) fully finished with 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    8,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    DP 2,400,000=3 bed+ready 2026+(garden+lagoons)view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    13,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 182م نص تشطيب الاندلس القاهرة الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    182 sqm

    23,626 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    ready to move finished 165m garden view 10y instal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    8,484 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    متشطبة و بالقرب من النائب العام و الرحاب و90

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    31,071 EGP/sqm