Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in New Cairo City, page 41

2,924 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    3,653,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery villa bed, garden&private pool

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    13,784 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,255,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in a prime location–Beit Watan

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,845,000 EGP

    Apart. in Andalusia, prime loc. front of Mivida

    Smart Move logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    34,607 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    130sqm apartment for sale in One Katameya compound

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    Apartment in Beit Al Watan, Fifth District

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    24,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 166م 3غرف في تاج سيتي بخصم 50% للكاش!!

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    4,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    5,000,000 EGP

    Garden Villa with Private Outdoor Space – Telal Ea

    clear scope logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    21,459 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City,3 rooms installment

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,638 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه باقل سعر فى كمبوند وان قطاميه دائرى المعادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    23,417 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in Mountain view icity 165m

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    27,878 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,730,000 EGP

    month delivery finished water feature view -patio

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    10,484 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Private Garden Ready 90th St

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    12,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Prime location close to amenities in Gardenia Heig

    AMG. logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    22,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقةبحري للبيع في الأندلس العائلي - التجمع الخامس

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    20,434 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 3BR Apartment in the Golden Square

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    26,219 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    880,000 EGP

    3br Apartment Beside Hyde Park Without DownPayment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Glen, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    5,866 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    2,600,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Townhouse Direct On Suez Road

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    20 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,455,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بتسهيلات في السداد - اللوتس الشمالية

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م سوبر لوكس ف دار مصر القرنفل التجمع5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in creek town with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Il Cazar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    27,352 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Open View Apartment Ready to Move Mountain View

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    29,375 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140م سوبر لوكس القرنفل - التجمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    فرصه ذهبيه شقه 132م باللوتس الشماليه السعر لقطه

    Next Level Properties logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    26,515 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Pick up instantly from Lavista at the Golden Squar

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    18,128 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    فرصه بسعر النصف تشطيب شقه 170م تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    28,529 EGP/sqm