Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in New Cairo City, page 42

2,924 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Andalus 2/2

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    2/2, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Andalus –Fifth Settlement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    2/2, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    32,068 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Sakan Misr Andalus, New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    22,608 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Dar Misr Andalus, New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Dar Misr Andalus, New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    31,724 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Andalus 1, New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in North Lotus–Fifth Settlement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,462,400 EGP

    Move-in ready in a premium compound 2.5M DP/cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,070 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,462,400 EGP

    Move-in ready in a premium compound 2.5M DP/cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,070 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,462,400 EGP

    Move-in ready in a premium compound 2.5M DP/cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,070 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,770,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Bed+3Bath Immediate Installments New Ca

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    10,535 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,259,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Nearest Delivery In New Cairo 10%DP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Eastshire compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    166 sqm

    13,608 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    ready to move apt. with garden for sale at MV

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    ready to move apt. for sale at mv new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Dar Masr Al Koronfal-Luxury Apt 130m Special View

    YaKan Properties logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    30,384 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,535,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with AC| 90 Avenue| next AUC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    18,903 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,462,400 EGP

    Move-in ready in a premium compound 2.5M DP/cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,070 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    apartment (150m) fully finished with 5% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with lowest price (lagoon park)

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,090,000 EGP

    With a stunning view (smart layout + complete priv

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    7,364 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    110,000 EGP

    Apartment for rent - fully finished -in Mivida

    AK Circle logo image

3

    4

    215 sqm

    511 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in The Brooks, opposite Stone Res

    Remax The Address logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,784,540 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in The Brooks NEWCAIRO

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    24,105 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment -Lowest Price - in The Brooks

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Prime Opportunity for Sale in Stone Park–New Cairo

    clear scope logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    18,709 EGP/sqm