Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in New Cairo City, page 25

3,166 properties
  • 16

    Townhouse

    2,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس استلام فوري بمقدم 10٪ واقساط علي 10 سنين

    Houseology logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    2,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس استلام فوري بمقدم 10٪ واقساط علي 10 سنين

    Houseology logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    2,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس استلام فوري بمقدم 10٪ واقساط علي 10 سنين

    Houseology logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    2,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس استلام فوري بمقدم 10٪ واقساط علي 10 سنين

    Houseology logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    2,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس استلام فوري بمقدم 10٪ واقساط علي 10 سنين

    Houseology logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    2,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس استلام فوري بمقدم 10٪ واقساط علي 10 سنين

    Houseology logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    2,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس استلام فوري بمقدم 10٪ واقساط علي 10 سنين

    Houseology logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    2,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس استلام فوري بمقدم 10٪ واقساط علي 10 سنين

    Houseology logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    2,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس استلام فوري بمقدم 10٪ واقساط علي 10 سنين

    Houseology logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Corner Apartmen in one of the most prime locations

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    23,958 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment With Garden – Immediate Del

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    21,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apartment sale in Andalusia ready to move finished

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    155m² front apartment for sale in One Kattameya

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    27,096 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Ready to move garden apt 140 sqm , 8 years plan.

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    145sqm hot deal apt for sale Banks Housing Andalus

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    23,448 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    For Sale: 155m Super Lux Apartment in North Lotus

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    31,290 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,003 EGP

    Unfinished apartment for immediate occupancy for s

    Momentum logo image

3

    5

    120 sqm

    34,166 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Andalus 1 – New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal! 130sqm Apt in Fifth Settlement Sale

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Hyde Park - 2M Down payment

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with Free Garden in North Al Rehab

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    North Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Own a Corner, North-Facing Apartment Overlooking

    Premium

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    2,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس استلام فوري بمقدم 10٪ واقساط علي 10 سنين

    Houseology logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with apanoramic open view in NorthHouse

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,610,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Immediate Delivery North-Facing

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    24,521 EGP/sqm