Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in New Cairo City, page 22

3,166 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    130,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Rent inCairo Festival

    Realtors logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    590 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    ready to move, 1 minute from mohamed nageb axis

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    22,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    View garden - 10 minutes from north 90th

    Fam Egypt logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,792,500 EGP

    Apartment Under Market Price In Light City

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    23,703 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in West Arabela – New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    30,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة سكنية بالتجمع الخامس بموقع متميز

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,257,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apt176 STODA 1.2M DP or cash9

    Property Hills... logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,371,214 EGP

    RTM Apartment 130m Pool view 1.3M DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    10,547 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,371,214 EGP

    RTM Apartment 130m Pool view 1.3M DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    10,547 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,371,214 EGP

    RTM Apartment 130m Pool view 1.3M DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    10,547 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,371,214 EGP

    RTM Apartment 130m Pool view 1.3M DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    10,547 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,520,000 EGP

    last apt for sale 5th settlement direct near AUC

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    32,753 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,720,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Andalus 2 New Cairo

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    25,792 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Narges (Prime Location)

    Eastmark logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment delivery 1 year prime location

    Skyline logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,371,214 EGP

    RTM Apartment 130m Pool view 1.3M DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    10,547 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Andalus 2 – New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    2/2, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    18,421 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Narges - Prime Location

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,832,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment in Beit El Watan 3BR Garden100m

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    26,611 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia Heights, 1

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقةللبيع فيو جاردن فى نورث هاوس التجمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    North House, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready apartment with prime view in Patio Oro

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Andalus 1,

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm