Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in New Cairo City, page 27

3,166 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,606,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan,

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Taj City-Special Apt 156m With Lowest Downpayment

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in South Investors

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع نص تشطيب استلام قريب فى النرجس الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    28,614 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Sea View New Al Narges

    Premium

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale Patio Oro great price.

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Andalus

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,110,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment at new cairo from lavista

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    18,963 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3bd , pay 3 million orcash12,470.00

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Andalus ready

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Own a Ready-to-Move Apartment in New Andalus

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    fully finished ground floor withgarden at newcairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170م استلام قريب فى نورث هاوس التجمع5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    North House, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    2,300,000 EGP

    ready to move villa for sale at new cairo d.p. 10%

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    12,432 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    فرصه شقق للبيع الاندلس 1 مساحة 170م ادوار مختلفة

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,698,000 EGP

    173 sqm triple view apartment in North House

    Feeds logo image

    North House, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    27,156 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,846,500 EGP

    شقة للبيع 157م نص تشطيب فى بيت الوطن التجمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Qarnafel, open

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,966,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 191م نص تشطيب الحى الاول - التجمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,902,500 EGP

    Ready to move - with payment plans over 24 months

    Fam Egypt logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    29,712 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    1 min from Katameya Dunes - close to all services

    Fam Egypt logo image

3

    2

    194 sqm

    19,587 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Gardenia Heights at an unexpect

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    60 sqm

    25,833 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 125م قطاميه جيت (3 غرف) بسعر مميز جدا

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    22,400 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقه نص تشطيب ١٤٠ متر وان قطاميه دائرى المعادى

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    قطاميه جيت معمار المرشدى شقه ١٢٥ واجهه عالدائرى

    Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    24,800 EGP/sqm