Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 100

8,064 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,987,500 EGP

    Finished apt Immediate delivery, Zayed Entrance 4

    Premium

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    23,197 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    CORNER FINISHED VILLA WITH GOLF AND LAKE VIEW

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    450 sqm

    277,777 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    10,132,000 EGP

    Villa 188m at launch price and DIS 32% and in INST

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    53,893 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt finished (DP:1.1M) Inst 10Years.

    Mar Ville, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,388 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس للبيع في الشيخ. ايد

    Pyramids for real estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    257 sqm

    64,202 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,137,000 EGP

    Your house is built 268m at 10% DP over 9 yaers

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    268 sqm

    63,944 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa Town house for sale in PX with lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    in a prime location with installments remaining

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with premium finishing Westown Residence

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED TOWNHOUSE - LOWEST DOWNPAYMENT - BY EMAAR

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Resale Prime Delivered Apartment at Zed Towers

    Remax The Address logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zayed Dunes Compound, fully

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    4,650,000 EGP

    V Levels Penthouse Resale | 220 sqm | Best Price

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    21,136 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    PRIME LOCATED CORNER TH - PHASE ONE - FAIR PRICE

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Westown – Sodic

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    93,301 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt finished (DP:1.1M) Inst 10Years.

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,388 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Penthouse Directly on Waslet Dahshour

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    17,400,000 EGP

    BELOW MARKET PRICE - SOON DELIVERY - BY EMAAR

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    302 sqm

    57,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,720,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt for sale iCity October the lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    39,448 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    11,800,000 EGP

    BEST offer for Townhouse luxurious finishing RTM

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    56,190 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale -Ready to move-Prime location

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,322,000 EGP

    Finished Apart 155sqm Zed Prime View Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    27,883 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, bargain price In Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,282,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Zed Towers long payment plan

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    4

    163 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm