Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 83

8,064 properties
  • 25

    Apartment

    2,830,000 EGP

    بحدائق الاهرام شقه للبيع 160م تحميل قديم منطقه ط

    تنمية لإدارة المشروعات العقارية logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    17,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Solana West | Apartments for Sale | Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,300,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Own A Double View Townhouse Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    127,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Only DP 100K Prime Apartment in iCity Install 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    43,870 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Resale Lowest Price In Badya

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    45% Off | Sun Capital Apt | Ready to Move | 10% DP

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT _ PRIME LOCATION _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    80,808 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,156,000 EGP

    Apart Resale Install Landscape View Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    18,034 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apt 3BR in ZED Direct on ZED Park LowPrice+Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    42,361 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt Prime Location Wide View In Tulwa Owest

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,333 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Apart Resale Install Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    19,940 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,300,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Own A Double View Townhouse Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    127,428 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Green 3 Prime Location

    Element logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished next to Royal City

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,658,400 EGP

    Apartment 142meters, RTM , for sale in Sun Capital

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    39,847 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    39,300,000 EGP

    Nile serviced flat modern finish sale/rent 290m

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    135,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Resale Apt157m finished lowest price in the market

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    39,490 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,130,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Near Delivery Townhouse Rivers

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    34,780 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,628,000 EGP

    Apt flat in solana west lowest price prime loc

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    43,839 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,112,500 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment for Fully Finished Apartment

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    77,838 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    157sqm apartment Ashgar City 2027 delivery deal

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    29,936 EGP/sqm