Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 232

8,290 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in O West Whyt – Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    City Villa Finished with Kitchen Appliances & ACs

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    303 sqm

    89,108 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    13,350,000 EGP

    Ivilla garden 70%finished in Mountain view October

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    287 sqm

    46,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Zayed Dunes | Fully Finished

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in O West Whyt – Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,775,000 EGP

    Unit 191m open view DEL 2027 at monthly INST 35K

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Nabea, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment +garden in Village West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    31,736 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Zayed Dunes | Fully Finished

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    7,700,000 EGP

    iVilla Roof Corner Mountain View iCity -RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    33,478 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime located apartment ready to move in Vye Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    iVilla Roof Corner Mountain View iCity -RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    33,478 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm