Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 203

8,201 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ready to move undermarket price unit in icity OCT

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    10,810 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Westown Sodic

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ready to Deliver apartment lowest price for 3bed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Prime apt corner open view near Palm Hills 10y pln

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 125m DP387k near Mall of Arabiaover 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Prime apt corner open view near Palm Hills 10y pln

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Prime apt corner open view near Palm Hills 10y pln

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    4,380,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Patio Vera in front of Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    21,900 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    5,260,000 EGP

    Villa nearest delivery in Owest by Orascom

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    263 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    220m² First Floor + Penthouse + 100m² Roof View

    Premium

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 125m DP387k near Mall of Arabiaover 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Resale Fully Finished Apart. Early Del in ALKarma

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,276,000 EGP

    Twin house ready to move in Towny next to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    208 sqm

    25,365 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move apartment under Price Market-kayan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment – Lowest Down Payment, 9-Year

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    31,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    905,000 EGP

    ready to move apt landscape view 8y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    5,201 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 155m In Badya Dp1.5% Only over 12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    55 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Prime apt corner open view near Palm Hills 10y pln

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Typical floor, north-facing, few installments

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Prime apt corner open view near Palm Hills 10y pln

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt in Bliss Gate, fully finished, on installments

    Property Group logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apartment, turnkey, direct owner

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Prime apt corner open view near Palm Hills 10y pln

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    6,000,000 EGP

    Twin house with a prime view in Upville

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    517 sqm

    11,605 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    130 sqm apartment for sale by owner Janna Zayed 1

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    44,615 EGP/sqm