Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 206

8,201 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    under market price fully finished unit palm parks

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    11,200,000 EGP

    Twin Villa With Prime Location & Best Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    292 sqm

    38,356 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. in prim location in 8yrs inst.

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    31,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Prime view apt near Mall Arabia finished 10y plan

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    51,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    3-Beds Apt 148 sqm For Sale With Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    48 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع في ابراج كمبوند زيد فيو مميز

    Genova Investment logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Licensed apt, master room & open view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    34,451 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,760,000 EGP

    3Beds Apt With Private Garden Fully Finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    38,145 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    under market price fully finished unit palm parks

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. in prim location in 8yrs inst.

    31WEST, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    31,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Prime view apt near Mall Arabia finished 10y plan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    51,315 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    teracce duplex for sale in shekh zayed -gate 3

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Desert Road, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,734,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس ريسيل مميز للبيع في كمبوند Village West

    Genova Investment logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    66,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Ground Apt 166sqm With The Best Location & View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    66 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Prime view apt near Mall Arabia finished 10y plan

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    51,315 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس ميدل مميز للبيع داخل كمبوند فيلدج ويست

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. in prim location in 8yrs inst.

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    31,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    under market price fully finished unit palm parks

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Prime view apt near Mall Arabia finished 10y plan

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    51,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    3Beds Apt With Private Garden & Lowest Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Q-Hills, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    50 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Prime view apt near Mall Arabia finished 10y plan

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    51,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    under market price fully finished unit palm parks

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Prime view apt near Mall Arabia finished 10y plan

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    51,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. in prim location in 8yrs inst.

    Premium

3

    3

    170 sqm

    31,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. in prim location in 8yrs inst.

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    31,176 EGP/sqm