Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 129

8,201 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    FURNISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ZED TOWERS

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    for sale directly from the original owner,finished

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    sale finished apt in Zayed Zayed Dunes Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,364,000 EGP

    Apartment 173m Ready to move viewlandscape limited

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    31,005 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale – Hillside, O West

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    204 sqm

    122,549 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Premium 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in OWest

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    37,790 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    16,850,000 EGP

    Townhouse (Corner), near delivery,

    Roots Development logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    82,195 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment In Kayan Next to Grand Heights

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity for investors fully finished apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,261,125 EGP

    APT130m+50M garden Open View with installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,393 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For Sale | Palm Parks by Palm Hills | 3-Bed

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    8,850,000 EGP

    Stylish O west Loft – Steps from the Club

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    42,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Premium 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in OWest

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    37,790 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Palm Parks by Palm Hills 3-Bed Finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    38,690 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    sale finished apt in Zayed Zayed Dunes Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Prime-location apt, few installments left

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Fully Paid Apartment in Mountain Park Phase

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    146m Fully Finished apartment in Zayed Dunes

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    A 130sqm apartment in ganna october, fromowner,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    Premium

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For Sale | Palm Parks by Palm Hills | 3-Bed

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    2

    169 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm