Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 128

8,201 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, prime location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    LAGOON VILLA - GOOD LONG TERM PAYMENT PLAN

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    6

    220 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt in Bliss Gate, fully finished, on installments

    Property Group logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,860,000 EGP

    Apt with a landscape view , finished in Janna Oct

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    20,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    12,000,000 EGP

    I-Villa Sky garden,overlooking villa

    Roots Development logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Premium Penthouse for Sale at Badya – 6 October

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment 155 m - Bahary - MV Park

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    34,838 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt finished (DP:1.1M) Inst 10Years.

    Mar Ville, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,388 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,860,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment ZED West–Village Views-No Over

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    63,612 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Townhouse

    8,450,000 EGP

    townhouse at a great deal price in Badya PalmHills

    Property Group logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    45,187 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Palm Parks best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa Town house for sale in PX with lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt finished (DP:1.1M) Inst 10Years.

    Premium

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,388 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt125 sqm resale fully finished with prime view

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    للايحار شقه٩٧م ٣غرف حمام بمليون و ٩٠٠الف

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    97 sqm

    19,587 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in Janna Oct Compound finished

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    150m²apartment Jannat October in primelocation,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    154m corner special view - fully finished - 12 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    87,012 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,165,000 EGP

    Unit 137m 3BR open view at Q INST 75K till 15years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Ori, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannat October,directlyfrom owner,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt finished (DP:1.1M) Inst 10Years.

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,388 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Own 175m on greenary view at 5% DP over 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    65,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    17,500,000 EGP

    Landscape View Ground Duplex for Sale WestownSODIC

    Premium

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt finished (DP:1.1M) Inst 10Years.

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,388 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,999,999 EGP

    شقق 150 متر من ش الاحرار الدقي قرب مستشفى العاصمة

    The Brokerage Hub logo image

    Ahmed Khalaf St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm