Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in El Shorouk Compounds, page 5

158 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Park Side El Shorouk 133m

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    36,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوندوصال الشروق فيو جاردن برايم لوكشي

    Smartex logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Duplex with Garden in ALShorouk City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    7,614 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    3,900,000 EGP

    Duplex Luxury for Sale in El Shorouk

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk Springs, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    245 sqm

    15,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,235,000 EGP

    شقة فيو جاردن بوصال الشروق بمقدم مغري وتقسيط مريح

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    20,218 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,960,000 EGP

    The best opportunity for investment and housing

    Smartex logo image

    LIVYN, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    apartment 3bed fully finshed behind sodic

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,171,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in Shorouk

    Feeds logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    20,458 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Al Burouj

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Burouj Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    105 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Wesal City-The Lowest Luxury apt165m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    20,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Duplex with Garden in ALShorouk City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    7,614 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,140,900 EGP

    شقة مميزه بكمبوند وصال بالشروق بسعر استثنائي!!

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,880 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,140,900 EGP

    Exclusive! Lowest Price Apt. in Wesal Residence

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,880 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Hotel-style finished apartment, 3 rooms, 151m

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    16,556 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    780,000 EGP

    Apartment 165 m² double view fully finished in JAR

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    65 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Al-Jar compou

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    4,966 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3 rooms finished lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    151 sqm

    4,635 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    580,000 EGP

    Apartment 155m² (3 rooms - 2 bathrooms) for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    3,741 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    A resale apartment in Wasal Al Shorouk Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    830,000 EGP

    Ground floor APR with garden for sale in Alshrouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    5,496 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    CORNER Apartment 132m with A/Cs | Deliv. Aug 2026

    LEVERAGE logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمساحة 170 متر داخل كمبوند راقي بموقع مم

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Smart apartment, 170m², in Al Shorouk, opposite Ca

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palencia Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    22,352 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    4,700,000 EGP

    duplex fully finished-Ready to move-prime location

    Smartex logo image

    Panorama Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    31,333 EGP/sqm