Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in El Shorouk Compounds, page 4

158 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    4,510,000 EGP

    شقة 182م للبيع بالمنطقة 6 عمارات – دور أول

    Golden Vision logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    24,780 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY APT. WITH SPECIAL PRICE & INST. TO 8 YRS

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY APT. WITH SPECIAL PRICE & INST. TO 8 YRS

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY APT. WITH SPECIAL PRICE & INST. TO 8 YRS

    Al Patio 4, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY APT. WITH SPECIAL PRICE & INST. TO 8 YRS

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY APT. WITH SPECIAL PRICE & INST. TO 8 YRS

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Wesal Residence

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    23,437 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في سكن مصر – تقسيط مريح ومواصفات مميزة

    Golden Vision logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    water feature view north facing apt 10yr installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    208 sqm

    3,846 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    First Inhabitant - Near LRT & Sodic East

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Dar Misr, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Smart apartment 170m in Al Shorouk in front of Car

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    4,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apt fully finished super lux open view wesal city

    Smartex logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,587,587 EGP

    luxury apt corner 3 bed with lowest down payment

    Smartex logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    15,682 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,780,489 EGP

    Apartment for sale below market price – 2 million

    Smartex logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    16,355 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Al-Gar Compound in Al-

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    5,629 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    845,600 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Shorouk on the Suez Road,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    5,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,509,700 EGP

    3BR Apt vs Madinaty. Open View. 35% Cash Disc

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    31,536 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment with a garden at a special price,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    4,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment - Delivery Next September

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    27,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment sale at Wesal El Shorouq

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Own an Apartment Near Suez Rd – Lowest Price

    Smartex logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    24,375 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment at a bargain price prime location

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 143m in Maadi, double view

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    31,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,445,003 EGP

    Finished apartment with air conditioning, corner l

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    33,674 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,445,002 EGP

    Finished apartment with air conditioning, corner l

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    33,674 EGP/sqm