Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in El Shorouk Compounds, page 3

158 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment for sale in wesal shrouk

    clear scope logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Duplex with Garden in ALShorouk City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    7,614 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in front of Madinaty in Patio

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    4,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Resale apt old contract min quarter Wesal City

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    29,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    apartment (253m) ready to move _ Vip finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    253 sqm

    11,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,707,331 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Fully Finished With ACs

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    36,210 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    750,000 EGP

    High End Finishing V166m next to Sodic in Talala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    4,518 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,980,000 EGP

    160sqm Apt in Wesal Facing Madinaty - 8yr Install.

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    18,625 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    170sqm Wesal Apt - Old Contract Price -

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,690,000 EGP

    170sqm Apt + 90sqm Garden in Wesal - 5yr Install.

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    27,588 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    170sqm Finished Apt in Wesal - Wide Garden View

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,620,000 EGP

    Corner Apt in Wesal Views - 7 Years Install

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    19,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    130 sqm finished apartment with 90 sqm garden

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Dar Misr, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Hotel-style apartment on the Suez Road

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    8,387 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best view in Al Burouj Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    33,712 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,060,000 EGP

    View your apartment for 1,060,000 EGP and receive

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    6,838 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment in Al Shorouk, next to Heliopo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    4,117 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment in Al Shorouk, opposite Carref

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    22,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    فيو مميز بكمبوند دار مصر الشروق 130متر تصلح تمويل

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    Dar Misr, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    4,840,000 EGP

    Rtm TownHouse Villa in Al Shorouk By La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Double View Garden -Ready

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    north facing landscape view 15y instllamen -talala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    4,968 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    امتلك شقه ارضي بجاردن للبيع في كمبوند وصال ريزدينس

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    25,882 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    special price & Wide Landscape View in Maadi view

    Smartex logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    luxury apt semi finished lowest price granda life

    Smartex logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    30,322 EGP/sqm