Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Egypt, page 45

20,702 properties
  • 19

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse Near SODIC in installments -10Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Q-Hills, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Bloomfield Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    24,516 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    25,423 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    الاميز 123 م موقع مميز شقة زهره العاصمة

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    123 sqm

    7,317 EGP/sqm

  • Mamsha Gardens

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Capital City

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,529,600 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    North House, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    25,736 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Immediate handover finished façade with elevator

    Selective logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,194,205 EGP

    شقة 105 م مدينة نصر

    sherwoods property logo image

    True, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    105 sqm

    30,421 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,615,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with prime location best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    266 sqm

    9,830 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,995,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    219 sqm

    18,242 EGP/sqm

  • True Gate

    Launch price:

    1,385,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,Nasr City,Nasr City Compounds,True

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,899,000 EGP

    Pay 10% up to 10 years at Launch price 143m -Harby

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    34,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,720,000 EGP

    Rtm - directly on Mohamed Bin Zayed Axis.

    Selective logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    23,024 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    3,730,000 EGP

    Apartment with Penthouse in Ashgar City RTM

    Selection Code logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    29,603 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,652,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    27,690 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,717,000 EGP

    استثمر فلوسك ف اكبر كمبوند ف العبور

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    24,700 EGP/sqm

  • Zayed Regency

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Zayed Regency

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,835,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,520,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 190م نص تشطيب بيت الوطن التجمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    23,789 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Andalus

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    3,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس 240م على شارع العريش بين الهرم وفيصل للبيع

    El Arish, El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,270,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    129 sqm

    33,100 EGP/sqm

  • Al Dau Heights

    Launch price:

    4,364,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al DAU Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Youssef Afifi Road,Al Dau Heights

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    For sale apartment in Hadayek Al Ahram

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    12,222 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    شقة بثاني نمرة شارع الهرم الرئيسي سهل حمزة للبيع

    Sahl Hamza St., El Arish, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    17,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    A distinctive,fully finished apartment withkitchen

    Property Group logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع واجهة بحري في الهضبة العليا - المقطم

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Street 102, Al Hadaba Al Olya, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    21,111 EGP/sqm

  • Lumia Residence

    Launch price:

    3,500,906 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Dubai Misr Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R7,Lumia Residence

    1 - 4 Beds