Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Egypt, page 48

20,702 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,455,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In the Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    24,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with a DP of 1 million MV Icity Oct -RTM

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    5,405 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet in Hacienda Blue DP 2 Millio

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment lowest price Sodic next to Beverly Hills

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    15,286 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt 159 sqm by ACs, soon delivery, instal

    property hills Elite logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm

  • One33

    Launch price:

    4,445,705 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Arkan Palm Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,One33

    Studio, 2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Cloud Side, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • Lasirena North Coast

    Launch price:

    3,112,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Lasirena Group
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Lasirena

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Haven, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Moon Land, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • The Village in Marassi By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Marassi

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished Townhouse 230m with DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    10,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment with view on landscape in Prime Location

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    17,548 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    La Vista Chalet Finished Sea View RTM Down 1.7M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    11,333 EGP/sqm

  • Ray Residence

    Launch price:

    4,156,409 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Radix Development
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Ray Residence

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Meadows Park, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • Red

    Launch price:

    3,398,307 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Cornerstone Development
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Red

    1 - 5 Beds