Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Egypt, page 46

20,702 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Third Settlement, Gardenia

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Andalus, opposite Katameya D

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,345,000 EGP

    Resale Apart 154m+garden Del. 2027 in ONE33

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    28,214 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,768,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bed in Solin Dp 5% Lowest Price

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    19,771 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Chalet in Silver Sands Starting with 2 Dp

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • Golf City EL Obour

    Launch price:

    10,500 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Qalyubia,Obour City,Golf City

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,462,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart Next Ring Road 2.4M DP 9.8M Cash

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,068 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    22,027 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan First Distric

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,670,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Fully Finished Under Market Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Amara, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    25,519 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,538,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Al-Andalus

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

3

    3

    187 sqm

    24,267 EGP/sqm

  • Nurai

    Launch price:

    4,501,251 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Nurai

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,495,000 EGP

    139m open view DP start from 5% INST up to 9 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    32,338 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,567,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden in Terrace next to Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    14,268 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    finished apartment with ACs lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    163 sqm

    24,539 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Contract at 420K in 141m over 96 months Flw - ZG

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    FLW, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    29,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • Atika

    Launch price:

    5,000,000 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    New Plan Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Atika

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse with 200K DP & 12-Year Installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,980,000 EGP

    Now at Al-Takmeli District - Bait el watan

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    22,742 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    3,600,000 EGP

    ivilla roof for sale with lowest price open view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,892,000 EGP

    Own a finished chalet with ACs in Direction White

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    30 sqm

    163,066 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Al-Andalus

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • Jamila

    Launch price:

    3,925,410 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    New Jersey Developments
    North Coast,Sidi Heneish,Jamila

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,688,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    307 sqm

    15,270 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    موقع ممميز ومساحة 113 متر بسعر لقطة بمدينة بدر

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    113 sqm

    6,637 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment nearest delivery in Marville

    Property  Hills. logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    23,923 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,307,500 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    27,790 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,800,000 EGP

    Sea View Finished Town with ACs– installment 10Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    15,217 EGP/sqm

  • Diplo East

    Launch price:

    3,932,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    MBG Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,Diplo East

    2 - 4 Beds