Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 68

8,412 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in La Vista

    Closer logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    51,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في مدينتي في B1 بموقع متميز جدا

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    52,898 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, 140 sq m, opposite

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    For Sale | Ground Apartment in VGK – Palm Hills

    SKEEP logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    67,368 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, VGK

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,538,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Al-Andalus

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    24,267 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with high ceilings in Hassan As

    Royal Home logo image

    Hassan Assem St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,761,350 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    25,606 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,352,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,140,000 EGP

    3-bed APT for sale in Isola centra , installments.

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    60,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    للبيع في قلب هليوبوليس - موقع حيوي متميز محمد فريد

    Premium

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Mohamed Farid St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمساحة 135 متر في مجموعة 64

    MA Ville logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 1

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    92,647 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,462,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart Next Ring Road 2.4M DP 9.8M Cash

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,068 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    الشقة بمساحة 140 متر للنموذج الذكي

    MA Ville logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع واجهة بحري في الهضبة العليا - المقطم

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Street 102, Al Hadaba Al Olya, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    21,111 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Third Settlement, Gardenia

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan First Distric

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Narges Buildings, ultra-m

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    22,027 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,960,000 EGP

    Apart. Ready to move in New Cairo - Stone Resedinc

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    66,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Andalus, opposite Katameya D

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,670,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Fully Finished Under Market Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Amara, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    25,519 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment In Haptown With Installments

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    28,205 EGP/sqm