Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 131

8,412 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE WITH THE LOWEST PRICE MOUNTAIN VIEW!

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,390,000 EGP

    Pent house for sale in prime location lowest price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    83,120 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Regents Park New Cairo

    views investment logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    76,329 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Maadi View, Shorouk City,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    286 sqm

    55,944 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    Eastmark logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    23,478 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    فيلا تشطيب فاخر – نموذج X في مدينتي VG1

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    317 sqm

    107,255 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,850,000 EGP

    شقه 235م للبيع مدينتي B1 تشطيب خاص فيو وايد جاردن

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    71,702 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    PRIME LOCATION FULLY FINISHED WITH PERFECT PRICE!!

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    88,372 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse villa, model F3, for sale in Madinaty VG

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    89,552 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    lowest price ever at sarai townhouse ready to move

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Cavana Springs, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    60,344 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Own Town house in Hyde Park with installments

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    72,115 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 rooms sale Sarai Mostakbal City

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    34,023 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse in Granda Life Compound

    Smartex logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي بجاردن في كمبوند اكاسيا

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    16,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished duplex hyde park

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    HPR 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    266 sqm

    62,030 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250م سوبر لوكس متفرع من مصطفى النحاس م6

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Sheikh Ahmed Elsawy St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    14,500,000 EGP

    I villa garden corner under market price prime loc

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    287 sqm

    50,522 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment with Prime View in Granda life 155msq

    Smartex logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    31,612 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Cairo – 50% Off

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    36,394 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Front 190-meter apartment fully finished .

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    31,052 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,990,000 EGP

    3BR PRIME LOCATION WITH LOWEST DOWNPAYMENT

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    58,321 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Own luxury villa prime location in Layan Sabbour

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    116,935 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Sakan Misr Ard El Maared Prime

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    117 sqm

    21,794 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in South Academy

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Doctor Yassin Abdel Ghaffar St., Area C, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in AUC housing complex Garden V

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm