Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 132

8,412 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in hyde park -1M Down payment

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    83,229 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City with a 50% discount

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,638 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment with Garden View – South Lotus

    Fam Egypt logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    3BR apartment in sarai with Cash discount is 42%

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزه 198م 3 غرف و 2 حمام فيو على اكبر جاردن

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    198 sqm

    25,252 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    quick! the last 3BR apt in ORIGAMI TAJCITY BY MNHD

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    38,690 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Masionette Middle,ready to move, fully finished

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    96,446 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع في كمبوند بانوراما المقطم - الهضبة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    16,500,000 EGP

    Hyde Park new Cairo duplex fully finished

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    HPR 2, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    70,815 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Hyde park new Cairo townhouse masionette

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 4, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    88,709 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Under Market Price 191m Hyde Park Open View

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    55,497 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند لاروز – التجمع الخامس| 146 متر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    La Rosa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    30,821 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Masionette Middle,ready to move, fully finished

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    96,446 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 190م كمبوند جراند ستي ، حدائق أكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Grand City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    19,210 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,110,000 EGP

    Invest your Money To Own APT+G217m inst12Y-TAJCITY

    Premium

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    54,879 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    شقه ١٧٥ م للبيع بمدينتي B1 فيو مميز علي وايد جاردن

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    prime location, HPR1 , apartment

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    HPR 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    53,398 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع B1في مدينتي 255متر تشطيب خاص وايد جاردن

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    54,509 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    520,000 EGP

    استلم شقتك في افضل لوكيشن في الاندلس 1

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    2,888 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Village Garden Comp

    Eastmark logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    67,708 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه 116 م للبيع بالفرش والاجهزه بمدينتي B10

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    56,034 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    شقة 140م للبيع بمدينتى B12 تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    فيـلا منفصـلـه نمـوذج K كلاسيك في مدينتي للــبيـع

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    317 sqm

    141,955 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    175m B1 Madinaty, next to services, open view, bar

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    46,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 162m for sale in Al Rehab, first floor

    East House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    58,641 EGP/sqm