Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 135

8,412 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    apartment fo sale in al jar/ fully finished /dp10%

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cleopatra Palace, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    5,562 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,320,000 EGP

    Apartment with installments prime location in trio

    West Field logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    52,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment with garden on landscape and pool view

    West Field logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    18,800,000 EGP

    Ready to Move - Near Golf - No Transfer Fees

    Premium

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    73,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing From TAJ MISR Over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    51,324 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,820,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM in Mostakbal City over 7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    65,033 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    22,220,000 EGP

    Stone park twin house for sale Ready to move

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    281 sqm

    79,074 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    14,223,000 EGP

    Quad Villa for Sale – Installments – Noor City |

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    72,938 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,164,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Ready to move in New Capital Over7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Entrada, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    29,358,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House for sale in Saada - Lagoon View

    Ninety Two logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    315 sqm

    93,200 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    iVilla

    8,350,000 EGP

    Ivilla roof very prime location facing north

    Premium

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    36,304 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Cash – Madinaty G8 |

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    317 sqm

    113,564 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بالتقسيط شقة 161 م في كمبوند كابيتال جاردنز

    Blue Pearl logo image

    Capital Gardens Compound, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    18,633 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,615,050 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price in New Cairo Over10years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    43,235 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,255,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in Sheraton Ready For Showing+Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,794 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Duplex 362 m overlooking landscape ultra lux cash

    West Field logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    362 sqm

    26,243 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apt Direct view lagoon Facing north Special price

    Premium

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    15,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse 270 m Phase 2 on the lagoon good price

    West Field logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    58,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM RTM furnished in Amorada New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Duplex with garden for Sale in Midtown

    Ninety Two logo image

    Midtown, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    70,175 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    apartment(176m) ready to move_vip finishing_10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment 187m²/ready to move/fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    20,855 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished in New Garden City Over 15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    37,804 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    apartment (253m) ready to move _ Vip finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    253 sqm

    11,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    10,750,000 EGP

    Ready to move-prime location-with garden

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    48,863 EGP/sqm