Cheap 3 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 520

17,864 properties
  • 4

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    برج الجهورية

    Location Real logo image

    Downtown, Cairo

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع الاكثر تميزا عند مديرية الامن 175م

    تمام العقارية logo image

    New asyut, Asyut

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    12,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    165m Apartment+Garden Finished 1 Million DP /12y

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in New Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 269, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    165m Apartment+Garden Finished 1 Million DP /12y

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    165m Apartment+Garden Finished 1 Million DP /12y

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment+Garden Finished 3 Million DP over 12y

    Premium

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع اداري / سكني بإطلالة مميزة لحمام سباحة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Nozha St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام شقه ارضى بحديقه خاصه

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    16,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    - 122-square-meter apartment

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقه 132م لقطه فيو مفتوح على الجامعه الصينيه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 176 م لوران (متفرع من ش شعراوي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه122م 3غرف فيو حمام السباحه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه 120م 3 غرف فيو خارجي علي الواجهه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه142م3غرف فيوخارجي واجهه استلام فوري في م نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    142 sqm

    19,718 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه 152م استلام فورى فى ريحانه افنيو زهراء المعادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه120م 3غرف فيو خارجي علي الواجهه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Qarnafel

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Street 291 – New Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 291, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    18,918 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    شقه أرضي 134 م و 76 م حديقة جنوب السويس بيت الوطن

    sherwoods property logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    30,223 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 130m Apartment+Garden Finished Zayed

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Luxury Ground Floor For Sale in Ring Road

    Sama Al Qahera, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    25,287 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع186م كلها واجهه خطوات لامتداد شارع الثروة

    AL Jasmine logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    1

    186 sqm

    13,978 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    ارضى بحديقة للبيع151م بمدخل خاص تشطيب شخصى منطقة ز

    AL Jasmine logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    1

    151 sqm

    16,556 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    كود EM17080للبيع شقة 170م سوبر لوكس مصر الجديدة

    Oscar logo image

    Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,647 EGP/sqm