Cheap 3 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 525

17,853 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م , سبورتنج (فيو نادي سبورتنج

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Abo Qir St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apartment with flexible payment plan

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    160m Finished Apartment Lowest DP near Mall of Egy

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    160m Finished Apartment Lowest DP near Mall of Egy

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    160m Finished Apartment Lowest DP near Mall of Egy

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,315,000 EGP

    Catch offer!!Own 3BRView On swimming pool-THE ICON

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,968 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالعبور بكمبوند Lagonza

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,330,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt for sale near Hyde Park/DP 665K/New Cairo

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    27,062 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    130m² apartment for sale in North Lotus, semi-fini

    Find Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Social Housing – Prime Location – Itlalah

    Pro Master Real estate logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 130 m², Mustafa Kamel

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Abu Qir, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,675,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location at the lowe

    Premium

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    29,218 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    3BR in L’AVENIR 4thFloor Prime Location landscape

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقه 210م الترا سوبر لوكس في دجله فيو باقل سعر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    شقه122م بالجراج 3غرف فيو حمام السباحه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,901 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه 120م3 غرف استلام فوري واجهه خارجيه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Finished Garden Aprt at Low Price, Installs

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Elite 170m Finished Apartment By Hassan Allam 7y

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    14,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Elite 170m Finished Apartment By Hassan Allam 7y

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    14,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Elite 170m Finished Apartment By Hassan Allam 7y

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    14,705 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment157m Ready to move near Madinaty

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    31,847 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة 125م بواجهة مميزة في أرقى مواقع حدائق الأهرام

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in alex west early delivery

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for SaleDar Misr Al Andalus

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    22,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Last Apartment158+Garden-Beverly– Ready to Move

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    17,721 EGP/sqm