Cheap 3 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 518

17,857 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,515,000 EGP

    Apartment 186m+120m in the heart of Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    13,521 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    مساحه كبيره موقع مميز من الطيران شقه بسعر مخفض \\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Al Fadl Ibn Rabie St., 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    18,297 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,580,000 EGP

    Exclusive offer 130m apartment Ready to move KAYAN

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    اتعاقد اليوم و استلم فوري شقة متشطبة بفيو مميز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي148م +جاردن 110م في كمباوند اشراقه

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    23,648 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For Sale in Bolkly 150 m Direct Tram .

    Ahmed Shawky St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    استلم 150م بحرى دور تالت بمقدم800,000 على 40 شهر

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale close to mehwar 26 july

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 140m – Gleem

    Next Estate logo image

    Zahran Roshdy St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 3-bed apartment 198m², 5-Yrs Payment

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    20,202 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه بدر امام العاصمه مباشرا

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    12,916 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    149m Finished Apartment Ready to move By SODIC 8y

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    23,489 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    149m Finished Apartment Ready to move By SODIC 8y

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    23,489 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    149m Finished Apartment Ready to move By SODIC 8y

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    23,489 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,815,000 EGP

    Apart150m FullyFinish ReadytoMove Lowest DP on INS

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    12,100 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,551,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فوري بحديقه بقسط 4 للحي المتميز بدر

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    12,925 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220 على البحر مباشرة

    sherwoods property logo image

    El Esmailiya City, El Esmailia

    3

    1

    220 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في حي الواحه مدينه نصر دور سادس مميز

    PROPERTIES logo image

    Street 3, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    19,411 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    lowest price 146m, 3-bd, open view+ installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    19,863 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقتك في وان قطامية على اكبر جاردن في المشروع

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    26,857 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بقلته 110م رخصة دور 4 علوى غير مجروحة

    تمام العقارية logo image

    Asyut City, Asyut

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment, 150m², 3 rooms

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,764,000 EGP

    فرصتك تسكن في حدايق الأهرام دلوقتي بقسط حته 30 شهر

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment 129m in Sarai Compound Phase S1

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    31,007 EGP/sqm