Cheap 3 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 514

17,860 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished160m Apartment + ACs – Next to Hyper

    Property Hills... logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished160m Apartment + ACs – Next to Hyper

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished160m Apartment + ACs – Next to Hyper

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينه الواحه سعر مميز جدا 130م

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,583,566 EGP

    Special APT great opp for both living Or Invest

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,596 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Licensed directly on the tram open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Fath St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    25,757 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Aparmtent for Sale in Zahraa El Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Souk Zahraa Al Maadi St., Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Special Offer 240m Duplex 3 Bed in Zayed over

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م سموحة (تقسيم القضاة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    UNIQE FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT IN ALLEGRIA SODIC

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع(متفرع من ناجي عيسى الطحاوي) مدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Nagy Essa Al Tahawy St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الاندلس 175م تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    24,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – مدينة نصرشارع حسن أفلاطون أمام ميلسا

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hassan Aflaton St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    28,965 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 197m+214m Garden 3Bed+Nanny Pool View

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    20,304 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 197m+214m Garden 3Bed+Nanny Pool View

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    10,152 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 197m+214m Garden 3Bed+Nanny Pool View

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    10,152 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    255m Apartment+ Garden Finished in Zayed over 8y

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    9,803 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس" للبيع في الأندلس 2 - التجمع الخامس

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    255m Apartment+ Garden Finished in Zayed over 8y

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    9,803 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    255m Apartment+ Garden Finished in Zayed over 8y

3

    3

    255 sqm

    9,803 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price market: 175m 3Room+Garden45m+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Last 164m² 3 bd View Pool ReadyTo Move +installme

    Property Hills... logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Last 164m² 3 bd View Pool ReadyTo Move +installme

    Property Hills... logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    lowest price 146m, 3-bd, open view+ installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    19,863 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    Best Layout APT173m Finished -RTM- Open View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    7,398 EGP/sqm