Cheap 3 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 512

17,860 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Luxury Garden View Apartment for Sale in Madinaty

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    36,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,575,000 EGP

    Apartment with Special Price & location LOWEST DP

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    29,516 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 138 م ميامى (متفرع من ش جمال عبدالناصر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    25,362 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند وعد العبور الجديدة مساحة 165 متر

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    22,909 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة نص تشطيب, كمبوند درة الاهرام, فرصة استثماربة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة بالاندلس دقايق AUC بالتجمع الخامس

    Aqar Share logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a bargain price in Tijan 2

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    22,758 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Loaloa New Cairo.

    New Housing Egypt logo image

    Loaloa El Ahram, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    25,986 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    130m Super Lux Apartment in Dar Misr Zayed

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bilss Gate Under Market Price

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Eshraqah Compound

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    بحدائق الاهرام بوابه اولي شقه 150م واجهه للتمليك

    تنمية لإدارة المشروعات العقارية logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    15,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move 145m Apartment – Resale Price – Inst

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    15,172 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,880,000 EGP

    شقه سوبر لوكس 125م للبيع 3غرف اول سكن بوابه احمس

    تنمية لإدارة المشروعات العقارية logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    15,040 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move 145m Apartment – Resale Price – Inst

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    15,172 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move 145m Apartment – Resale Price – Inst

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    15,172 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move 145m Apartment – Resale Price – Inst

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    15,172 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه صافي 165م للبيع اللبيني هرم خلف ولاد رجب

    تنمية لإدارة المشروعات العقارية logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    90 sqm

    12,777 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    210 sqm Apartment for Sale in Bitcho American City

    Italian City Compound, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia Heights Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    باللبيني هرم اولاد رجب شقق ناصيه 170م استلام فوري

    تنمية لإدارة المشروعات العقارية logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    12,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale IBloomfields Immediate delivery

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    28,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT 199sqm NEAR BEVERLY HILLS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Street 10, 11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    24,120 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 195m Zewail St ready 10y plan 1.9M

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    9,743 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,960,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في زهراء المعادي بجوار نادي وادي دجله

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    28,285 EGP/sqm