Cheap 3 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 490

17,869 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 قطعة 317 فيو مفتوج مساحة 185م

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    20,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م , سيدي جابر

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Doctor Ahmed Al Sayed St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,499,999 EGP

    Prime deal 130m garden apt near Mall of Arabia

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,230,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالمعلمين خطوات من الجنينة 110م رخصة

    تمام العقارية logo image

    Asyut City, Asyut

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    11,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقة ناصيه بالحي المتميز بدر امام القطار الكهربائي

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    10,322 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,332,500 EGP

    شقة مميزة استلام فوري في التوسعات الشمالية أكتوبر

    Premium

    New Build Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    15,500 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Ibrahimia - 152 sq m

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    25,986 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,980,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام شقه واجهه ارضى بحديقه

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    16,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Apartment 155 for sale in lagoon with lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    29,354 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in South Investors, Fifth Settl

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    مساحة شقتك 190 متر مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    18,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    شقة ناصيه في الحي المتميز بدر امام الطرق والخدمات

    Premium

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    11,481 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    195 متر - فيو طريق السويس - استلام فوري

    Smartex logo image

    6th Area East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    15,897 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    قطعة 75 مسلسل 3 علي رئيسي مساحة الارضي 150م + 120م

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,235,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 146م استلام فوري في الزهراء المعادي

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    29,006 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,702,000 EGP

    شقة دبل فيس بجاردن خاص في مدينة بدر الحي المتميز

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    10,011 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري في مدينة بدر بالحي المتميز

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    12,083 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,604,000 EGP

    شقة ناصيه في الحي المتميز بدر مع فترة سداد 4 سنين

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    11,062 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Chalet with a great view and location t of Marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    31,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    شقة دبل فيس في مدينة بدر الحي المتميز مساحة 190م

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    9,736 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    شقةناصيه بالحي المتميز بدر بأقل مقدم يبدأ من 35%

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    10,303 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    apartment resale 130m 3bed fully finished +parking

    INVEST PRO logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقة ناصيه في الحي المتميز الشمالي بدر وسط الخدمات

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    10,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,125,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م استلام فوري في الزهراء المعادي

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Andalus 1, Fifth Settlement

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm