Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 97

5,830 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment garden view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    31,481 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    A well-located apartment for sale in Palm Hills NC

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    ready to move finished with ACS open view 15y inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 82م بمدينة نور حجز قديم بمقدم مميز

    MA Ville logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    52,439 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move fully finished @ lake view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    84,507 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي النموزج الاكثر طلبا 96 متر b7

    MA Ville logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    51,041 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move fully finished & furnished

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    2bds apartment flexi finishing prime loc@patio oro

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    penthouse ready to move with prime location

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    120,300 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move prime location @ eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,924,600 EGP

    Apartment with prime location on an open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    30,778 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,973,200 EGP

    2 bedrooms Apartment garden view for Sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    79,785 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime view finished apartment in Hyde Park

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move facing north swimming pool

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,603,966 EGP

    RESALE IN CLEO WATER PALM HILLS VIEW DIRECT LAGON

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    136 sqm

    92,676 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    امتلك شقه خطوات من النادي الاهلي ارضي مرتفع

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Hassan Al Sherif St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    8,350,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Premier Property logo image

2

    3

    166 sqm

    50,301 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,330,000 EGP

    Hot Offer Apartment Finished For Sale New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    96,542 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Maisonette for sale in Hyde Park prime location

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    93,373 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move fully finished @ 90 avenew

    Spade consultancy logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    116,541 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a garden (down payment 860

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,374,000 EGP

    بأقل مقدم شقه للبيع موقع استراتيجي أمام مدينتي

    Smart Step logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    50,587 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment wit hperfect view 1st use

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm