Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 94

5,830 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    9,207,750 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with ACs in zed east

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    69,755 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move garden apt 140 sqm , 8 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    apartment resale 130m 2bed view pool

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    25,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment in Valda Mostakbal City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    51,048 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Hotel Apartment

    3,211,549 EGP

    Ready To Move 2BR Ap. Beside Almaza City Center

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Valore, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    25,488 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    82m Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B7 | Ultra Supe

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Lowest price 2 beds Installments delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    112 sqm

    73,660 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Smart Home - PRICE REDUCED AGAIN FOR A QUICK SALE

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale prime location finished kitchen

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    64,457 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with kitchen and air conditioning

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    apartment 133 direct on majestic lake lowest price

    Right Direction logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    55,639 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment + Garden ready to move in i city

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Village Gate ready to move

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move garden apt 140 sqm , 8 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    Apartment On Suez Road in Taj City With 50% Dis.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,675,000 EGP

    corner Apartment-2bedrooms open view-ready to move

    Right Direction logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    54,821 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale Fully Finished under price market

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند عربية 108م المستثمرين الجنوبية

    Arabeya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    32,407 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with kitchen-Lowest price

    Right Direction logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    61,654 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,156,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment on Suez Road, opposite the J

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    10,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,958,382 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Taj City Clubsid

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    45,483 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    MF1033DTللبيع شقة 120م سوبر لوكس شبرا الرئيسيى

    Oscar logo image

    Shobra, Hay Shobra, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Delivered Ground apartment Garden in Zone T

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    147 sqm

    62,925 EGP/sqm