Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 100

5,830 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Golf View Apartment for Sale in Taj City – Origami

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    80,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    No down 135sqm apt, full sea view, hot price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    5,925 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden 144m for sale in Lake view

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,746,436 EGP

    Lowest price fully finished apartment with garden

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    72,396 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,809,000 EGP

    113m Apartment in Sarai With Flexible Inst

    Property Misr logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    42,557 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo Lagoon View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    31,203 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,050,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills NC

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    3

    115 sqm

    87,391 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With AC's in Uptown

    Do estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    93,103 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in finished apartment with garden,

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT Fully Finished Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    97,826 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Ready 122m Apartment, North-Facing (Ba7ry)in Sarai

    Property Misr logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    3,729,000 EGP

    Ready to move 2BR at Landmark | EGP 18,600 monthly

    Premium

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    40,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in palm hills NC -Golden Square

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    84,848 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime Zamalek Flat | Fully Furnished | For Sale

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    Abou Al Feda St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    low price Apartment 153m Ready to move limited now

    Premium

    Bright logo image

2

    3

    153 sqm

    49,673 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    iVilla

    7,309,000 EGP

    low price villa 165m Prime location & view limited

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    44,296 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,943,070 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale,Telal East Golden Square

    TREX logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    81,664 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل 107م بالجراج تقسيمه مميزه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    20,093 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 138 SQM Haptown

    Do estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    77m with Luxury Finishing ready to move in

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    64,935 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer 5%DP APT Fully Finished Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    79,365 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,196,775 EGP

    Resale Apartment Below Market Price in Taj City

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    52,963 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished with Ac's - prime location - bahary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    123 sqm

    65,040 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Lowest Price In Swan Lake

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    69,602 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal: 130m Apartment in Maadi View

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm