Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 7

5,814 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in finished apartment in Garden City

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    38,211 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,075,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment for sale- Nyoum Mostakbal

    TREX logo image

    Nyoum mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    29,567 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,814,000 EGP

    2-bd, fully finished with air conditioning

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    37,609 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,713,915 EGP

    Delivery 1y Finished Apartment with installments

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    32,016 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Pearl Compound, New Cairo

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Loaloa El Ahram, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    109 sqm

    22,935 EGP/sqm

  • Rewaq

    Launch price:

    3,233,269 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Rawaq Residences

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في مدينتي في B7 بالفرش والاجهزه

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    66,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Twin House

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Neom Mostakbal

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    3

    220 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,410,468 EGP

    Installment FinishedLagoonViewApartmentDelivery1y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    38,021 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon view 2bed apartment sale at Haptown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    36,496 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best view in Mostakbal City

    Gold Routes logo image

    Aria Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    25,362 EGP/sqm

  • Cavali Residence

    Launch price:

    1,557,603 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Cavali Residence

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Own 2BR apartment in Sarai with a dp 770K ONLY !!

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    30,973 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    2 BEDROOM APARTMENT AT TAJ CITY

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    45,045 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Furnished B6 Apartment Facing South Park Madinaty

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع قطاميه جيت معمار المرشدى ١١٠ م نص تشطيب

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,012,000 EGP

    Soon delivery 2bedrooms apartment facing greenery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    26,892 EGP/sqm

  • Wuud Residence

    Launch price:

    2,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Tharaa
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Prime Location 2 Bedrooms at Zed East

    Premises logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    36,496 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,875,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan North House

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Beta Green

    Gold Routes logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    40,109 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,866,608 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Heaven Gardens

    Heaven Gardens, Badr City, Cairo

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    24,293 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    اقل سعرفي مدينتي B7 | تشطيب خاص | خطوات من الخدمات

    MA Ville logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    51,041 EGP/sqm

  • Elaia

    Launch price:

    2,470,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Heliopolis,New Heliopolis Compounds,Elaia

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Third Settlement, Gardenia

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    27,678 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة 92 متر B6 والنادي مجانا

    MA Ville logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,536,000 EGP

    Midtown Condo | Delivery in 2 Years

    Picky Properties logo image

    Midtown Condo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    34,892 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بكاومبوند وان قطاميه دائرى المعادى ١٠٥ م

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    30,476 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,003,998 EGP

    Apt Prime location Under market price for sale

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    17,734 EGP/sqm

  • Rivertone

    Launch price:

    3,305,782 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,Riverton

    1 - 4 Beds