Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 12

5,821 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    -Our newest project in Beit Al Watan, Fifth Distri

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    كومباوند - بلوم فيلدز - 131م --فيو لاند سكيب

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    27,480 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,768,000 EGP

    Your apartment in District 4, Plot N42 Garden Vie

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    27,304 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Island

    Launch price:

    2,578,688 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    TG Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Palm Island

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Lavenir Compound:

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    25,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Lavenir Compound, a

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Lavenir Compound, a

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Beit Watan, Fifth

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Beit Watan,

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,153 EGP/sqm

  • Isola centra

    Launch price:

    4,344,000 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al- Masria Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Lotus,Isola Centra

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Lavenir Compound, a

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Beit Watan, Fifth

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Lavenir Compound-- Apartment 131 sq m

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    27,480 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Lavenir Compound-- Apartment 131 sq m

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    27,480 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 135 sq m -Green Square Compound -

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • Al Jar

    Launch price:

    3,277,984 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Bunyan
    Cairo,Shorouk City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Green Square -135 meter -Immediate Delivery

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Lavenir Compound-131 meter -fully Finished

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    29,770 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: your apartment

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    28,985 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green Square Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Our newest project in Beit Al Watan, Fifth Distric

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • Jadie

    Launch price:

    3,015,559 EGP

    Payment Plan: 45
    Developed by
    Concrete Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 3rd Settlement,Jadie Residence

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Our newest project in Beit Al Watan, Fifth Distric

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound – Mostakbal

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    32,061 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    New Cairo - Mostakbal City - Apartment 131 sq m

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    25,954 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    131 sq m Apartment for Sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    25,954 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a ground floor apartment with a g

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • Talala

    Launch price:

    3,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,New Heliopolis,New Heliopolis Compounds,Talala

    1 - 3 Beds