Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 4

5,814 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,768,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: your apartment in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    27,304 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Green

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,768,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: your apartment

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    27,304 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Our newest project in Beit Al Watan, Block 5

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    كمبوند جرين سكوير - شقه‎ 135 م -

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • Nomad

    Launch price:

    2,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Green Square Compound- 135 m - Semi-finished

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Beit Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Beit Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,580,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. with garden at sodic new Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    12,248 EGP/sqm

  • Wujood Residence

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Tharaa
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,347,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park semi finished

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    38,469 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment prime view in Taj City special price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. for ale from sodic at villette

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    23,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,834,234 EGP

    under market price Apartment at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    19,021 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,899,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement - Lotus

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    126 sqm

    38,880 EGP/sqm

  • Upmount

    Launch price:

    900,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Empire State Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,003 EGP

    Apartment with garden, ready for immediate occupan

    Momentum logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    22,047 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Waterway View New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    16,562 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with an open view overlooking landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    151 sqm

    33,112 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,002 EGP

    Apartment with garden, ready for immediate occupan

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    22,047 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع ارضي بجاردن في مدينتي مقدم اقساطb12

    MA Ville logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • Golf Town

    Launch price:

    4,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    Studio, 1 - 5 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في جاردينيا هايتس 2 التجمع الخامس

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    28,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,001 EGP

    Apartment with garden, ready for immediate occupan

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    22,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, ready for immediate occupan

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    22,047 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Madinaty, ground floor with

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    68 sqm

    55,882 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime view apartment with down payment - icity

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • Lazura

    Launch price:

    3,185,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds