Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 68

5,830 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Village Gardens Katameya |

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    570,000 EGP

    bahari apartment with landscape view in New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,956 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,143,000 EGP

    Soonest Delivery APT in Golden Square Central Park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    10,297 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residenc

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Apartment in Stone Residence, ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    69,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,332,000 EGP

    Garden and sea view, immediate occupancy

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    54,408 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Stone Residence, Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Near Delivery Best Price 2BR Apartment District 5

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقتك دلوقتي في كريستال على الدائري مباشر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    28,695 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمساحه 89 متر B6 مدينتى بسعر مميز جدا

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    44,943 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    A hot deal Apartment NearAUC semi furnished resale

    Mr .Estates logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Near Delivery Best Price Apartment District 5

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Cheapest Furnished Apartment with garden for Sale

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    For sale: Apartment in Amorada compound

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    45,806 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR For Sale in New Capital At Low Price

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ravie, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    41,923 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    8,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale Taj City

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بجاردينيا هايتس | Gardenia Heights

    Catchers investment logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    20,089 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,752,779 EGP

    For sale at a special price: a two-bedroom apartme

    S signature logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    39,606 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,875,000 EGP

    Lowest total price - Immediate delivery

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    49,744 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 90م للبيع بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Resale 2bed apartment | Azad | beside The AUC

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    68,661 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    SPECIAL OFFER, RESALE APT RTM,UNDER MARKET PRICE

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    2bd with 400dp front of AUC with 10 installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Near Delivery Apartment for Sale SwanLake 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    146,153 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    For sale: Fully finished apartment, Ready To Move,

    S signature logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    65,811 EGP/sqm