Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 69

5,830 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment with excellent layout and reasona

    Catchers investment logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    32,407 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    New Project Fifth Settlement 5% Down Payment Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في التجمع الخامس | Gardenia Heights 3

    Catchers investment logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    FOR SALE 2 BEDROOMS AT MOUNTAIN VIEW- 5% DP-10 YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with Private Garden For Sale in ElPatio

    KAMF logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price in ilbosco prime location APT

    Premium

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,634,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 BR With DP 5% Installment 9 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    60,973 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Cairo Festival City

    KAMF logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    103,821 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    get now full finished | private garden | open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    14,615 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready Apartments Fifth Settlement 5% Down 9 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Phase one apartment limited time 400 K 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    6,500,000 EGP

    I-villa Direct on lagoon with DP in MV I City RTM

    East wing logo image

2

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For sale apartment phase one 425 K over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished for sale in alburouj

    Show Views logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    39,179 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Lowest price great deal apartment with VIP view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    6,930 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully furnished at uptown Cairo

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    79,136 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,657,500 EGP

    Apt + Garden with private pool- Installments- LVR

    East wing logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    101,086 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    6,700,000 EGP

    دوبليكس مساحة 320 متر في الاندلس بجوار هايد بارك

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    320 sqm

    20,937 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move - installments- Furnished- Prime Loc

    East wing logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه غرفتين استلام فورى بالجراج فى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    2 BEDROOMS AT NEW LAUNCH - MOUNTAIN VIEW - 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    109 sqm

    77,981 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking Lakes with Downpayment 325k

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    43,918 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment In Club Park

    Premier Property logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    43,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Maadi View, immediate receip

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime location on greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    31,967 EGP/sqm