Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 67

5,830 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Swan Lake Residence The Phonix

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    190,082 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    VGK Palm Hills | Ready To Move apartment 155m

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    63,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment 150m sale district 5 new cairo

    Horizon Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,634,500 EGP

    HOT PRICE APARTMENT (READY TO MOVE) AT BLOOMFIELDS

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    32,450 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment for sale in Hyde Park Center Ville

    Ninety Two logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    81,699 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,460,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price in New Cairo Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    43,680 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab at a bargain price

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - immediate occupancy - half pr

    Catchers investment logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    20,089 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    150m 2BR Apt For Sale – Morshedy, Zahraa Maadi

    Togary St., Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    25,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,637,500 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Burouj

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    42,708 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Only 5%DP APT for sale in prime location new cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    69,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    under market price maisonette for sale

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    90,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment fully finished Resale ELpatio oro

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale overlooking land scape

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View at the lowest pric

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    73,263 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Hotel Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Hotel Suite From ST. Regis 4 Sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abou Al Feda St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    250 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment with Landscape view in Hap Town

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    31,547 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Lowest 2 Bedroom in Hyde park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    53,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    Ready To Move &Finished 2BR Apartment in ALShouruk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,298 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Best price in new cairo APT for sale installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    75,892 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment130m With Garden70m Special Pric

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    VGK Palm Hills | Ready To Move apartment 155m

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    63,225 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينتي 78 متر بحري صريح بالمطبخ

    Panorama View logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    44,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Sodic East – New Cairo Apartment for Sale 2br

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Beds -Fully Finished- in Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    74,218 EGP/sqm