Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 50

5,830 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Heliopolis – Ard El Golf

    Digital State logo image

    Al Nozha St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع 89م في بي6 فيو شارع

    Elite House. logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    46,067 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    997,600 EGP

    Down 997 K| 116 M |Fully Finished |Apartment

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    40 sqm

    24,940 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    946,000 EGP

    Down 946 K| 110 M |Fully Finished |Apartment

2

    2

    40 sqm

    23,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment 2 BD Very Special Price

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,535,950 EGP

    Hot Deal For Sale Amazing Unite Ready To Move 102m

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    ot Deal! Cash Apartment in B2 | Garden View

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    45,327 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment in prime location + c;lub

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment for sale Bloomfields

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    33,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Own a Premium Apartment in the Heart of New Nozha

    Image Investments logo image

    Taha Hussein St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Best Layout 2BR APT Lakes View with 50% Discount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    36,131 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    2BRApartment On Suez Road in Taj City With 50% Dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale Zahraa Maadi 98 sqm

    العامر للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Eighth Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    30,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,324,300 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a very special price, 140 sq

    S signature logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    23,745 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Great Deal Apartment For Sale in New Nozha

    Image Investments logo image

    Taha Hussein St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    40,094 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Sor Sale Special View Lowest Price

    Premium

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    28,169 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with a garden, ready, near Open Air Mall

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    2

    147 sqm

    34,013 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    4,800,000 EGP

    Fully Super Lux with AC , Open View, Large Terrace

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    32,214 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,730,000 EGP

    Redy to move now, 50% down payment in Hadaba Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

    Al Mokattam El Katameya Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Hotel Apartment

    3,211,549 EGP

    RTM & Finished 2Br Ap. Beside Almaza City Center

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    25,488 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment resale 105m in land mark fully finished

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    24,761 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    2BR APT USL Finishing Prime Location 15Y installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    4,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,860,000 EGP

    Deliver Now finished with 1,800,000 Down Payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    17,064 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    resale apartment in zed est 2berdrooms prime price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm