Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 47

5,830 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    For Sale: Cash Apartment in Madinaty

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    3,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    open view ready to move fully finished 10y install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    8,878 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    ready to move finished 2br apt open view 10y insta

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    8,585 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    760,000 EGP

    corner apt duple view landscape and pool 12yr inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    6,031 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي النموزج الاكثر طلبا 96 مترb11

    MA Ville logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    100m APT Fully Finished DP 720K Open View installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    RTM APT Finished Central Park View 15Y intallments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,472,000 EGP

    Finished with AC, in front of AUC on Suez Road, 17

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    12,800 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Resale 105m Apartment, with Nice Location in Sarai

    Property Misr logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    35,238 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م سوبر لوكس بجوار السراج مول

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abdel Hafiz Ahmed St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own a super lux apartment in Nerco, Sector 3,Degla

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Nerco St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل بالجراج 110م واجهه بالكامل استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م نص تشطيب حى الاندلس القاهرة الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في مدينتي النموزج الاكثر طلبا 96

    MA Ville logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كاش بمدينتي 90 متر بسعر مميز

    MA Ville logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    51,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    فيو خدمات مباشر السعر لقطة لسرعة B6 شقة للبيع في

    MA Ville logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    51,685 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي تشطيبات خاصة فيو وايد جاردن

    MA Ville logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move, Open View, Prime Location Apartment

    why solutions logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    27,210 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,278,600 EGP

    Corner Apartment Direct On Mega Pool DP 2,278,600

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    14,700 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment 126 M with Garden 75 M RTM

2

    2

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    2Br Apartment in Hyde Park central in Lowest Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,900 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden, 50% discount for cas

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Rtm & FullyFinished 2BR Apartment Opposite The AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    12,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,381,000 EGP

    Ready to Move & Finished Apartment in Al-Shorouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,305 EGP/sqm