Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 53

5,775 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    New Project Fifth Settlement 5% Down Payment Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Cairo Festival City

    KAMF logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    4

    165 sqm

    121,212 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    5%Dp 10Yr Plan Lowest Price 2BR Premium Location

    Apart Real estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    88,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    FOR SALE 2 BEDROOMS AT MOUNTAIN VIEW- 5% DP-10 YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with Private Garden For Sale in ElPatio

    KAMF logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,230,000 EGP

    Own unit view water features 300,000 DP over 10 Y

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    49,055 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Cairo Festival City

    KAMF logo image

2

    2

    157 sqm

    103,821 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,160,000 EGP

    RTM 140sqm premium location facing north @ D5

    Spade consultancy logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    58,705 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready Apartments Fifth Settlement 5% Down 9 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Phase one apartment limited time 400 K 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    6,500,000 EGP

    I-villa Direct on lagoon with DP in MV I City RTM

    East wing logo image

2

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Competitive Price with Ready

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    34,965 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For sale apartment phase one 425 K over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Cairo Festival City

    KAMF logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Street View Apartment B10 Madinaty Ready Great Pri

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    56,962 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully furnished at uptown Cairo

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    79,136 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment prime view in taj city

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,657,500 EGP

    Apt + Garden with private pool- Installments- LVR

    East wing logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    101,086 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,602,000 EGP

    130m Apt for Sale with Garden view in Taj City

    Property Misr logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    58,476 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,668,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Waterway Signature New Cairo

    Platinum Properties logo image

    W Signature By Waterway, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    171 sqm

    103,321 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    2 BEDROOMS AT NEW LAUNCH - MOUNTAIN VIEW - 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    109 sqm

    77,981 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,639,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Aliva With Installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    37,112 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment In Club Park

    Premier Property logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    43,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Maadi View, immediate receip

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm