Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 48

5,830 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Down850k=110sqm Ready to move+finished in newcairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Prime Opportunity Immediate delivery fully finishe

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,768,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: Your apartment in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    27,304 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 115م ارضى مرتفع بالحى الثالث بالهضبة

    Etqan real estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    16,521 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 115م ارضى مرتفع بالحى الثالث بالهضبة

    Etqan real estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    16,521 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 115م ارضى مرتفع بالحى الثالث بالهضبة

    Etqan real estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    16,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    With a 10% DP, own a 133 m² apartment in Taj city

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    9,022 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with 10% dp in il bosco

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    6,488 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    972,000 EGP

    Corner apartment with VIP view and prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    6,151 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished A 125 sqm Apartment

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APPARTMENT IN Rehab With Kitchen Special Finishing

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    45,871 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,557,000 EGP

    under market price Apartment Resale in Bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    31,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    125 sqm apartment / 5% dp / landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    3,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,768,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: Your apartment in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    27,304 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,768,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: Your apartment in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    27,304 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,768,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: your apartment in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    27,911 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,940,000 EGP

    Distinguished Apartment in a Prime Location in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Compound, Mostakbal City, Apartment 13

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    3,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    For Sale: A prime opportunity in Bloomfields – Mos

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    3,543 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,249,000 EGP

    Unmatched price unit Green River+ Icon Tower views

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    33,992 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,768,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: Your apartment in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    27,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    370,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields, 3,700,000 EGP

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    2,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Great investment in Green Square Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    370,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields, 3,700,000 EGP

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    2,913 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,249,000 EGP

    Hot price finished apartment+ACs Iconic Tower view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    33,992 EGP/sqm