Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 181

5,830 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Garden apartment lowest down payment 434,000

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    94,736 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Mountain View Hyde Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    64,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي – B6 – مساحة 89 متر – مفروشة

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    52,808 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment in CFC - fully furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    124,137 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,066,350 EGP

    Landscape view in zed east and reasonable price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    67,945 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with garden overlooking landscape

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    116,822 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    للبيع 125متر كمبوند جراند سيتى المعادى تشطيب كامل

    Go Homes logo image

    Grand City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Residential apartment for sale in Celia Compound,

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    46,534 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City – Origami Phase

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    47,328 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    630,000 EGP

    Luxury 124m apt in Shorouk, 630k down payment now!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    124 sqm

    5,080 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in mountain view hyde park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    60,150 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,040,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished garden apt 10yr insta

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,536 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع – خلف Waterway مباشرة

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Al Ashrafiya, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,720,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City – Club Side Phase

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Hyde Park-Special Apt 135m Park Corner For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    57,407 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Own a Mountain View home with 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    البارون 133م للبيع

    Go Homes logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    1

    133 sqm

    27,819 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a two-bedroom resale apartment

    Premium

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    26,548 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2Beds Over 9 Years New Launch By Sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    104,651 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Beds Finished For Sale Over 9 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 122m sale Compound Sarai Mostakbal City

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    35,245 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,465,000 EGP

    Prime Location Fully Finished, AC'S, Kitchen, RTM

    why solutions logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    88,404 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale-Fully FInished

    AK Circle logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Apartment Over 10Yrs Insta

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    75,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartments in Mountain View with 10-year plans

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm