Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 182

5,830 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    26,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Ground Apartment Under Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    4

    185 sqm

    143,243 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,300,500 EGP

    Hot Deal for a perfect investment in Mivida

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    124,352 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Hydepark Ready to move

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    58,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,903,000 EGP

    Finished Ground Apt Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    77,367 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,247,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment Fully Finished in Madinet Masr

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    9,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale Payment 5 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    191 sqm

    151,832 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,740,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with 687,000 DP only

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    109,920 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,624,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM Finished RTM Next to HYDE PARK Over5Year

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    51,377 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,656,200 EGP

    Apartment fully finished without DP Delivery 2027

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    69,249 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai Under market price

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    35,245 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقة بيع في B7، مدينتي بمساحة 65 م

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Prime Location Landscape

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,020,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished delivery 2026 Sodic East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    72,160 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    under market price l Apartment 133m l Fully finish

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    56,390 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH Kitchen capnites and Appliances

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    84,285 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,135,000 EGP

    Near Delivery 2026 Resale APT With Installments

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    38,037 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Sarai Ready to move

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    36,885 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    apartment 2beds with garden and direct on garden

    ERE logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    120,833 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Town House Fully Finished and Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه بالاندلس العائلي للبيع ناصيه علي شارعين

    Aqar Share logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,840,000 EGP

    Apartment with attractive price in Hydepark Ready

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    87,346 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Fully Furnished Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    68,840 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    only 1 millon! Radytomove-Fullyfinshed- withgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 120sqm | Jayd | Prime View | Best Price

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Lavenira Compoun

    Smart Step logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm