Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 180

5,830 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price in La Vista New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,325,000 EGP

    Apartment resale Finished & Ready in Fifth Square

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    48,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    71,354 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,690,000 EGP

    Very prime location apartment in zone T pool view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    66,869 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    APT With Down Payment 250K ONLY installment 12Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price in La Vista New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move Lake View Furnished&Finish

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse166m - Fully Finished - Prime Location

    Premium

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    69,277 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة في كمبوند أشجار دارنا 108م

    Go Homes logo image

    Ashgar Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 140m with catchy price in MVHP

    Views for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    55,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    7,300,000 EGP

    ivilla-165m- resale-lagoon view-mv icity-new cairo

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    44,242 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT BY ORA OVER 10YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    109,243 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price in La Vista New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED APARTMENT IN NEW CAIRO LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    BOOK YOUR HOME WITH STUNNING VIEW WITH 5%DP ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    99,259 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Al Marasem-Luxury Special Apt 130m Best Location

    Premium

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,895,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Mountain View Hyde Park

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

2

    2

    141 sqm

    55,992 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price in La Vista New Cairo

    Premium

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    A Real Deal in Privado – Madinaty 84m

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    77,380 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment With Garden Under Market Price D5

    Premium

    why solutions logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    70,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale (Cash) in Madinaty – B12 (Super

    Rikaz logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    60,256 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale open view Delivery soon 10-year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    83,593 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,278,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع لقطه ( استلام فورى _ قسط على سنه )

    Rakaez Real Estate logo image

    7th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price in La Vista New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm