Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 176

5,830 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Cash in Madinaty B2 (Early

    Rikaz logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    44,859 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,307,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Installments – Madinaty B8

    Rikaz logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    41,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    Ready To Move &Finished 2BR Apartment in ALShouruk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,298 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 2Br Apartment on Bin Zayed Axis ...

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Prime 2BR Apartment for Sale in Mivida

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    open view + garden full privacy VIP location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    12,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,288,000 EGP

    Greeneryfront fully finished apartment over 8Y !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    87,771 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Ready suite(260m)Stunning Zamalek Nile view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    3

    260 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, near Mall 2

    Escan Group logo image

    Om Kalthoum St., Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    2 bedrooms view lake with attractive price

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    106,896 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    APT161M view landscape Eastown Main park Delivered

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    163 sqm

    72,085 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بفرش فندقي الدور الأول في مساكن شيراتون

    AKARKOM R logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Finished 2BR Apartment by Hassan Allam in Launch

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    5,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,432,500 EGP

    Resale Apartment 100m, lowest price in Taj City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    54,325 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    DP650,000APR hotel finishing for sale in AlShrouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    5,371 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale immediate delivery super lux

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Street 4, District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    122sqm Apartment | Great Price | Prime | Taj City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    1

    122 sqm

    58,811 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,620,000 EGP

    Double view |30% OFF+Installments | Next Hyde Park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    5

    95 sqm

    48,631 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move in - Prime location - Stunning views

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    41,322 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,585,000 EGP

    Opportunity Largest terrace Instalment Till 2031

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    48,935 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    520,000 EGP

    Smart Layout APT 117m Green Area View 12Y installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    4,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment for Sale in Zamalek

    Homes Egypt logo image

    Abou Al Feda St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,307,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Installments – Madinaty B8

    Rikaz logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    41,019 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Real opportunities in Privado Compound, My City, i

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    98,360 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    2 Bedrooms with garden for sale in Cairo Festival

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm