Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 139

5,830 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينه نصر بموقع مميز تاني نمره من الطاق

    Ebied Home logo image

    Al Taqa St. Mohamed Mostafa Al Sayed, Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    25,882 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    For Sale at a Bargain Price in Beit Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    22,977 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with a garden for sale in Crescent Walk

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,029,000 EGP

    176m Apartment in New Cairo Best Price & Inst.

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    72,990 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Golf Residence Open view

    Elegant Home logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    An apartment for sale Mivida compound ,

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    116,071 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع في مدينتى B2

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    48,598 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    للبيع بمدينتى فيو مفتوح شقه 78م في B10 بالمطبخ

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    54,487 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,482,500 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE With Very Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    51,603 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,768,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: Your apartment in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    27,304 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    A great deal apartment for sale in Madinaty in B7.

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    42,708 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,768,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: Your apartment in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    27,304 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,940,000 EGP

    Distinguished Apartment in a Prime Location in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,768,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: your apartment in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    27,911 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,768,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: Your apartment in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    27,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Galaria moon valley

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    83,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع بمدينتي b11

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    48,958 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,768,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: Your apartment in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    27,304 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden, ready for immediate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    49,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment 132 M View Villas under Price

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain View \Unit Code: CA0222

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    65,671 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    APT with Garden Fully Finished and Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    102,189 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع في مدينتى B8

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    For Sale at a Bargain Price in Beit Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    22,977 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,768,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: Your apartment in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    27,304 EGP/sqm