Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 142

5,830 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    7,313,464 EGP

    129m Lake View Apartment – Lowest Total Resale

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    56,693 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي النموزج الاكثر طلبا 96 مترb11

    MA Ville logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with an immediate down

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment with air conditioning,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    RTM APT Finished Central Park View 15Y intallments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,935,000 EGP

    168 sq m apartment (23% discount) for sale at the

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    167 sqm

    71,467 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    3,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م سوبر لوكس بجوار السراج مول

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abdel Hafiz Ahmed St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment with a 30% discount fro

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    47,983 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,720,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment next to Swan Lake on Old Sue

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,080,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Installment 11 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    86,896 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Immediate occupancy with hotel-style finishing and

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Univ & Schools Area, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    A fantastic 90 sq m apartment (ready for immediate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a garden, finished, with a d

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own a super lux apartment in Nerco, Sector 3,Degla

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Nerco St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,472,000 EGP

    Finished with AC, in front of AUC on Suez Road, 17

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    12,800 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    For Sale: Cash Apartment in Madinaty

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement with a down

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Resale 105m Apartment, with Nice Location in Sarai

    Property Misr logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    35,238 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    760,000 EGP

    corner apt duple view landscape and pool 12yr inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    6,031 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    15,360,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment with hotel-style finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    open view ready to move fully finished 10y install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    8,878 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    ready to move finished 2br apt open view 10y insta

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    8,585 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Rehab, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    Abou Bakr Al Sedeek St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    100m APT Fully Finished DP 720K Open View installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm